Definición
This is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Anemarrhena asphodeloides, Angelica gigas, Atractylodes macrocephala, Glycyrrhiza glabra (Licorice), Ophiopogon japonicus, and Paeonia lactiflora , the bark of Fraxinus excelsior and Phellodendron amurense, and the whole plant, Asparagus cochinchinensis , by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SACCHAROMYCES/ANEMARRHENA ASPHODELOIDES ROOT/ANGELICA GIGAS ROOT/ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ATRACTYLODES MACROCEPHALA ROOT/FRAXINUS EXCELSIOR BARK/LICORICE ROOT/OPHIOPOGON JAPONICUS ROOT/PAEONIA LACTIFLORA ROOT/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI효모/지모뿌리/참당귀/천문동/큰꽃삽주/구주물푸레껍질/감초/소엽맥문동/작약/황벽나무발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)