定义
This is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Anemarrhena asphodeloides, Angelica gigas, Atractylodes macrocephala, Glycyrrhiza glabra (Licorice), Ophiopogon japonicus, and Paeonia lactiflora , the bark of Fraxinus excelsior and Phellodendron amurense, and the whole plant, Asparagus cochinchinensis , by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/ANEMARRHENA ASPHODELOIDES ROOT/ANGELICA GIGAS ROOT/ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ATRACTYLODES MACROCEPHALA ROOT/FRAXINUS EXCELSIOR BARK/LICORICE ROOT/OPHIOPOGON JAPONICUS ROOT/PAEONIA LACTIFLORA ROOT/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI효모/지모뿌리/참당귀/천문동/큰꽃삽주/구주물푸레껍질/감초/소엽맥문동/작약/황벽나무발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)