Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SACCHAROMYCES/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Saccharomyces/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Definition

Saccharomyces/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SACCHAROMYCES/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/아르간커넬오일발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3