Definición
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poria cocos and the roots of Asparagus cochinchinensis, Lycium chinense, Ophiopogon japonicus, Panax ginseng and Rehmannia glutinosa by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SACCHAROMYCES/ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS ROOT/LYCIUM CHINENSE ROOT/OPHIOPOGON JAPONICUS ROOT/PANAX GINSENG ROOT/PORIA COCOS/REHMANNIA GLUTINOSA ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/천문동뿌리/구기자나무뿌리/소엽맥문동/인삼/복령/지황발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)