Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SACCHAROMYCES/BORAGO OFFICINALIS SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATE

Saccharomyces/Borago Officinalis Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Borago Officinalis Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Definition

Saccharomyces/Borago Officinalis Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Borago Officinalis Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SACCHAROMYCES/BORAGO OFFICINALIS SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/보리지씨오일/글리세린발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3