하는 일
- 위 어디에도 속하지 않는 피부 컨디셔닝
정의
Saccharomyces/Camelina Sativa Seed Oil/Rosa Centifolia Flower Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Rosa Centifolia Flower Extract and Camelina Sativa Seed Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
화장품에서 하는 역할
위 어디에도 속하지 않는 피부 컨디셔닝SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌
별칭·식별 정보
SACCHAROMYCES/CAMELINA SATIVA SEED OIL/ROSA CENTIFOLIA FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI