Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SACCHAROMYCES/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATE

Saccharomyces/Camellia Japonica Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Definition

Saccharomyces/Camellia Japonica Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SACCHAROMYCES/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/동백나무씨오일/글리세린발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3