Saccharomyces/Camellia Japonica Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Camellia Japonica Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/동백나무씨오일/글리세린발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)