Definición
Saccharomyces/(Clove/Lavender) Flower/(Anise/Brassica Napus/Coriander/Fennel/Hypericum Perforatum/Nigella Sativa/Parsley) Fruit/(Cymbopogon Citratus/Fraxinus Excelsior/Laurus Nobilis/Marrubium Vulgare/Sage/Stachys Officinalis) Leaf/(Ginger/Valeriana Officinalis) Root/(Cinnamomum Zeylanicum/Stachys Officinalis) Stem/Honey Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Eugenia caryophyllus, and Lavandula angustifolia; the fruits of Brassica napus , Coriandrum sativum, Foeniculum vulgare, Hypericum perforatum , Nigella sativa , Petroselinum sativum, and Pimpinella anisum; the leaves of Cymbopogon citratus , Fraxinus excelsior , Laurus nobilis , Marrubium vulgare , Salvia officinalis , and Stachys officinalis; the roots of Valeriana officinalis , and Zingiber officinale; the stems of Cinnamomum zeylanicum , and Stachys officinalis , and honey, by the microorganism Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres y definiciones oficiales
Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA サッカロミセス/(チョウジ花/ラベンダー花/アニス果実/セイヨウアブラナ果実/コリアンダー果実/ウイキョウ果実/セイヨウオトギリソウ果実/ニゲラサチバ果実/パセリ果実/レモングラス葉/セイヨウトネリコ葉/ゲッケイジュ葉/ニガハッカ葉/セージ葉/カッコウチョロギ葉/ショウガ根/セイヨウカノコソウ根/セイロンニッケイ茎/カッコウチョロギ茎/ハチミツ)発酵エキス: 本品は、チョウジ Eugenia caryophyllus の花、ラベンダー Lavandula angustifolia の花、セイヨウアブラナ Brassica napus の果実、コリアンダー Coriandrum sativum の果実、ウイキョウ Foeniculum vulgare の果実、セイヨウオトギリソウ Hypericum perforatum の果実、Nigella sativa の果実、パセリ Petroselinum sativum の果実、アニス Pimpinella anisum の果実、レモングラス Cymbopogon citratus の葉、セイヨウトネリコ Fraxinus excelsior の葉、ゲッケイジュ Laurus nobilis の葉、ニガハッカ Marrubium vulgare の葉、セージ Salvia officinalis の葉、 カッコウチョロギ Stachys Officinalis の葉、セイヨウカノコソウ Valeriana officinals の根、ショウガ Zingiber Officinale の根、セイロンニッケイ Cinnamomum zeylanicum の茎、カッコウチョロギ Stachys Officinalis の茎及びハチミツを基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。