Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

サッカロミセス/ココヤシ花蜜発酵液

SACCHAROMYCES/COCONUT FLOWER NECTAR FERMENT FILTRATE

Saccharomyces/Coconut Flower Nectar Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the nectar derived from the flowers of Cocos nucifera by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

定義

Saccharomyces/Coconut Flower Nectar Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the nectar derived from the flowers of Cocos nucifera by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

化粧品での役割

水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 サッカロミセス/ココヤシ花蜜発酵液: 本品は、ココヤシCocos nucifelaの花蜜を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

SACCHAROMYCES/COCONUT FLOWER NECTAR FERMENT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/ココヤシ花蜜発酵液日本の表示名称

連携データベース 2