Saccharomyces/Defatted Rice Bran Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Defatted Rice Bran by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Definición
Saccharomyces/Defatted Rice Bran Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Defatted Rice Bran by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SACCHAROMYCES/DEFATTED RICE BRAN FERMENTINCI