Saccharomyces Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of media by Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of media by Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
增添味道(唇部·口腔产品)FLAVOURING为产品增添香味PERFUMING登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Yeast-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス培養エキス: 本品は、酵母 Saccharomycesを培養して得られるもののエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES FERMENT EXTRACTINCIサッカロミセス培養エキス日本标示名称