定義
Saccharomyces/Hexapeptide-11 Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hexapeptide-11 by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SACCHAROMYCES/HEXAPEPTIDE-11 FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI효모/헥사펩타이드-11발효여과추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 161258-30-6