定义
Saccharomyces/Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of hydrolyzed rice bran by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/加水分解コメヌカ発酵エキス液: 本品は、加水分解コメヌカを基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/HYDROLYZED RICE BRAN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/加水分解コメヌカ発酵エキス液日本标示名称