Saccharomyces/Lavender Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lavandula Angustifolia Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract by the microorganism Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Lavender Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lavandula Angustifolia Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract by the microorganism Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING减少皮脂分泌ANTI-SEBUM柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/ラベンダー花/葉/茎エキス発酵液: 本品は、ラベンダー花/葉/茎エキス(*)を基質として、酵母 Saccharomycesにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/LAVENDER FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/ラベンダー花/葉/茎エキス発酵液日本标示名称