定義
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Ledebouriella divaricata, Achyranthes bidentata, Cnidium officinale, Angelica gigas, Paeonia suffruticosa, Angelica tenuissima, Asarum sieboldi, Angelica pubescens, the bark of Eucommia ulmoides and the buds of Magnolia liliflora by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SACCHAROMYCES/LEDEBOURIELLA DIVARICATA ROOT/ACHYRANTHES BIDENTATA ROOT/CNIDIUM OFFICINALE ROOT/EUCOMMIA ULMOIDES BARK/ANGELICA GIGAS ROOT/PAEONIA SUFFRUTICOSA ROOT/ANGELICA TENUISSIMA ROOT/ASARUM SIEBOLDI ROOT/ANGELICA PUBESCENS ROOT/MAGNOLIA LILIFLORA BUD FERMENT FILTRATEINCI