Saccharomyces/Lentil Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Lens esculenta by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Lentil Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Lens esculenta by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/ヒラマメ種子発酵エキス: 本品は、ヒラマメ Lens esculenta の種子を基質として、 酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/LENTIL SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCIサッカロミセス/ヒラマメ種子発酵エキス日本标示名称