定义
This is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Anemarrhena asphodeloides, Angelica gigas, Atractylodes macrocephala, Glycyrriza glabra (licorice), Ophiopogon japonicus, Paeonia lactiflora, and Rehmannia glutinosa , the bark of Fraxinus excelsior and Phellodendron amurense , and the whole plant, Asparagus cochinchinensis by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/(カンゾウ根/ジオウ根/オニノダケ根/ジャノヒゲ根/オオバナオケラ根/シャクヤク根/ハナスゲ根/セイヨウトネリコ樹皮/クサスギカズラ/キハダ樹皮)発酵エキス: 本品は、ハナスゲ Anemarrhena asphodeloides の根、オニノダケ Angelica gigas の根、オオバナオケラ Atractyloides macrocephala の根、カンゾウ Glycyrrhiza glabra の根、ジャノヒゲ Ophiopogon japonicus の根、シャクヤク Paeonia albifloraの根、ジオウ Rehmannia glutinosa の根、セイヨウトネリコ Fraxinus excelsior の樹皮、キハダ Phellodendron amurense の樹皮及びクサスギカズラ Asparagus cochinchinensis の全草を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称