Definition
Saccharomyces/Linseed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SACCHAROMYCES/LINSEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/아마인유발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)