Saccharomyces/Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Definition
Saccharomyces/Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SACCHAROMYCES/MORINGA OLEIFERA SEED OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/드럼스틱씨오일/글리세린발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)