Saccharomyces/Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil nd glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Definition
Saccharomyces/Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil/Glycerin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil nd glycerin by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
SACCHAROMYCES/OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/올리브오일/글리세린발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)