定义
Saccharomyces/Phellodendron Amurense Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Phellodendron amurense by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/キハダ樹皮発酵エキス: 本品は、キハダ Phellodendron amurense の樹皮を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI효모/황벽나무껍질발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)サッカロミセス/キハダ樹皮発酵エキス日本标示名称