Saccharomyces/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/チョウセンゴヨウ種子油発酵液: 本品は、チョウセンゴヨウ種子油(*)を基質として、酵母 Saccharomycesにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/チョウセンゴヨウ種子油発酵液日本标示名称