Saccharomyces/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定義
Saccharomyces/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化粧品での役割
微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SACCHAROMYCES/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI효모/프로폴리스발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)