Saccharomyces/Prunus Serrulata Wood Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the wood of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Prunus Serrulata Wood Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the wood of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/ヤマザクラ木発酵エキス液: 本品は、ヤマザクラ Prunus Serrulataの木部を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/PRUNUS SERRULATA WOOD FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/ヤマザクラ木発酵エキス液日本标示名称