SACCHAROMYCES/PRUNUS SERRULATA WOOD FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE
Saccharomyces/Prunus Serrulata Wood Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the wood of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定義
Saccharomyces/Prunus Serrulata Wood Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the wood of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 サッカロミセス/ヤマザクラ木発酵エキス液: 本品は、ヤマザクラ Prunus Serrulataの木部を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
SACCHAROMYCES/PRUNUS SERRULATA WOOD FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/ヤマザクラ木発酵エキス液日本の表示名称