Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the lees obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the lees obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/コメ発酵粕エキス液: 本品は、コメ Oryza sativa を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる粕のエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/コメ発酵粕エキス液日本标示名称