Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

SACCHAROMYCES/RICE FERMENT LIPIDS

Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lipids are the lipids extracted from the fermentation of the grains of rice, Oryza sativa by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Definición

Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lipids are the lipids extracted from the fermentation of the grains of rice, Oryza sativa by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.

Funciones cosméticas

Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

SACCHAROMYCES/RICE FERMENT LIPIDSINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1