定义
Saccharomyces/Sericterium Extract/Sodium Bicarbonate Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the silk-producing glands of the silkworm (sericterium) and Sodium Bicarbonate by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミセス/(絹糸腺エキス/炭酸水素Na)発酵液: 本品は、カイコの絹糸腺のエキス及び炭酸水素Na(*)を基質として、酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/SERICTERIUM EXTRACT/SODIUM BICARBONATE FERMENT FILTRATEINCIサッカロミセス/(絹糸腺エキス/炭酸水素Na)発酵液日本标示名称