Saccharomyces/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus annuus by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
定义
Saccharomyces/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus annuus by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCES/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI효모/해바라기씨오일발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)