Definición
Saccharomyces/Wort Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the wort obtained from enzymatically hydrolyzed, partially germinated and dried seeds of Hordeum vulgare by the microorganism, Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SACCHAROMYCES/WORT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI