Saccharomycopsis Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Saccharomycopsis.
定义
Saccharomycopsis Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Saccharomycopsis.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミコプシス培養液: 本品は、酵母 Saccharomycopsis の培養液をろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCOPSIS FERMENT FILTRATEINCI사카로마이콥시스발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)サッカロミコプシス培養液日本标示名称