Saccharomycopsis/Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract by the microorganism, Saccharomycopsis.
定义
Saccharomycopsis/Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract by the microorganism, Saccharomycopsis.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サッカロミコプシス/イタドリ根エキス発酵液: 本品は、イタドリ根エキス(*)を基質として、酵母 Saccharomycopsis により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SACCHAROMYCOPSIS/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI사카로마이콥시스/호장근뿌리추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)サッカロミコプシス/イタドリ根エキス発酵液日本标示名称