Safflower Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Asteraceae (Compositae).
定義
Safflower Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Asteraceae (Compositae).
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SAFFLOWER SEED OIL AMINOPROPANEDIOL AMIDES/ESTERSINCI