Safflower Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a complex mixture formed from the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Carthamus Tinctorius L.
Definición
Safflower Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a complex mixture formed from the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Carthamus Tinctorius L. Seed Oil
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
SAFFLOWER SEED OIL DECYL ESTERSINCI