Safflower Seed Oil Piperonyl Esters is the product obtained by the tranesterification of piperonyl alcohol and Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil.
定义
Safflower Seed Oil Piperonyl Esters is the product obtained by the tranesterification of piperonyl alcohol and Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サフラワー種子油ピペロニルエステルズ: 本品は、ピペロニルアルコールとサフラワー油(*)のエステル交換によって得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SAFFLOWER SEED OIL PIPERONYL ESTERSINCI잇꽃씨오일피페로닐에스터즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)サフラワー種子油ピペロニルエステルズ日本标示名称