SALIDROSIDE
하는 일
- 외부 자극으로부터 피부를 보호함
정의
이 원료는 다음의 구조를 갖는 유기화합물이다.
출처: 식약처 화장품 원료성분
미국 FDA 물질 등록 · UNII M983H6N1S9 · 등록명 SALIDROSIDE · 단일 화학물질
다른 언어 정의 2개
Salidroside is a glycoside.
출처: PubChem
Salidroside is the organic compound that conforms to the formula
화장품에서 하는 역할
외부 자극으로부터 피부를 보호함SKIN PROTECTING
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌
별칭·식별 정보
SALIDROSIDEINCI살리드로사이드식약처 표준명
- CAS No.화학물질 등록번호
- 10338-51-9
- DTXSID미국 환경청(EPA) 화학물질 번호
- DTXSID4049034
- DTXCID미국 환경청(EPA) 화합물 번호
- DTXCID9028960
- IUPAC
- 2-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)ethyl beta-D-glucopyranoside
- 분자식
- C14H20O7
- 분자량
- 300.307 g/mol
관련 문헌
- Engineering of Glycosyltransferase for Efficient Biosynthesis of Salidroside. · 2025
- Salidroside production through cascade biocatalysis with a thermostability-enhanced UDP-glycosyltransferase. · 2025
- Salidroside alleviates atopic dermatitis-like responses by inhibiting MAPKs and NF-κB signaling pathways · 2025
- P-587 Salidroside improves the reproductive capacity of aged mice via improving oocyte mitochondrial function · 2024
- [Protective effects of salidroside on vascular endothelial cells in rats with frostbite after chronic hypoxia]. · 2022