SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SEED OIL
Sapindus Mukorossi Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
定義
生物由来: Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. · Sapindaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Sapindus Mukorossi Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ムクロジ種子油: 本品は、ムクロジ Sapindus mukorossi の種子から得られる脂肪油である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SEED OILINCIムクロジ種子油日本の表示名称
関連文献
- The Treatment Efficiency and Microbiota Analysis of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on the Ligature-Induced Periodontitis Rat Model · 2022
- Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil Changes Tyrosinase Activity of α-MSH-Induced B16F10 Cells Via the Antimelanogenesic Effect of Eicosenoic Acid · 2020
- Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and in Vitro Testing · 2019
- Correction: Huang, H.-M., et al. Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and In Vitro Testing. Int. J. Mol. Sci. 2019, 20, 2579 · 2019