Sapindus Mukorossi Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
定义
生物来源: Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. · Sapindaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Sapindus Mukorossi Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ムクロジ種子油: 本品は、ムクロジ Sapindus mukorossi の種子から得られる脂肪油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SEED OILINCIムクロジ種子油日本标示名称
相关文献
- The Treatment Efficiency and Microbiota Analysis of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on the Ligature-Induced Periodontitis Rat Model · 2022
- Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil Changes Tyrosinase Activity of α-MSH-Induced B16F10 Cells Via the Antimelanogenesic Effect of Eicosenoic Acid · 2020
- Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and in Vitro Testing · 2019
- Correction: Huang, H.-M., et al. Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and In Vitro Testing. Int. J. Mol. Sci. 2019, 20, 2579 · 2019