Sapindus Mukorossi Seed is the seed of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
定義
生物由来: Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. · Sapindaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Sapindus Mukorossi Seed is the seed of Sapindus mukorossi, Sapindaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI SEEDINCI무환자나무씨韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
関連文献
- Correction: Huang, H.-M., et al. Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and In Vitro Testing. Int. J. Mol. Sci. 2019, 20, 2579 · 2019
- Effects of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on Skin Wound Healing: In Vivo and in Vitro Testing · 2019
- The Treatment Efficiency and Microbiota Analysis of Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil on the Ligature-Induced Periodontitis Rat Model · 2022
- Sapindus mukorossi Seed Oil Changes Tyrosinase Activity of α-MSH-Induced B16F10 Cells Via the Antimelanogenesic Effect of Eicosenoic Acid · 2020