SASA (SENANENSIS/PALMATA/MEGALOPHYLLA/CERUA/SEPTENTRIONALIS) LEAF/STEM EXTRACT
Sasa (Senanensis/Palmata/Megalophylla/Cerua/Septentrionalis) Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Sasa senanensis, Sasa palmata, Sasa megalophylla, Sasa cerua, and Sasa septentrionalis.
定義
Sasa (Senanensis/Palmata/Megalophylla/Cerua/Septentrionalis) Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Sasa senanensis, Sasa palmata, Sasa megalophylla, Sasa cerua, and Sasa septentrionalis. The accepted scientific name for Sasa cerua is Sasa cernua.
化粧品での役割
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 (クマイザサ/チマキザサ/オオバザサ/ササセルア/ササセプテントリオナリス)葉/茎エキス: 本品は、クマイザサ Sasa senanensis、チマキザサ Sasa palmata、オオバザサ Sasa megalophylla、Sasa cerua及びSasa septentrionalisの葉及び茎のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称