Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SASA (SENANENSIS/PALMATA/MEGALOPHYLLA/CERUA/SEPTENTRIONALIS) LEAF/STEM EXTRACT

Sasa (Senanensis/Palmata/Megalophylla/Cerua/Septentrionalis) Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Sasa senanensis, Sasa palmata, Sasa megalophylla, Sasa cerua, and Sasa septentrionalis.

定义

Sasa (Senanensis/Palmata/Megalophylla/Cerua/Septentrionalis) Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Sasa senanensis, Sasa palmata, Sasa megalophylla, Sasa cerua, and Sasa septentrionalis. The accepted scientific name for Sasa cerua is Sasa cernua.

化妆品中的作用

着色COLORANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (クマイザサ/チマキザサ/オオバザサ/ササセルア/ササセプテントリオナリス)葉/茎エキス: 本品は、クマイザサ Sasa senanensis、チマキザサ Sasa palmata、オオバザサ Sasa megalophylla、Sasa cerua及びSasa septentrionalisの葉及び茎のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

SASA (SENANENSIS/PALMATA/MEGALOPHYLLA/CERUA/SEPTENTRIONALIS) LEAF/STEM EXTRACTINCI(クマイザサ/チマキザサ/オオバザサ/ササセルア/ササセプテントリオナリス)葉/茎エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2