Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SCHIZOCHYTRIUM AGGREGATUM OIL

Schizochytrium Aggregatum Oil is the oil derived from the alga, Schizochytrium aggregatum.

定義

生物由来: Schizochytrium aggregatum S.Goldst. & Belsky ex M.W.Dick · Thraustochytriidae科 · クロミスタ

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Schizochytrium Aggregatum Oil is the oil derived from the alga, Schizochytrium aggregatum. The accepted scientific name for Schizochytrium aggregatum is Aurantiochytrium mangrovei.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SCHIZOCHYTRIUM AGGREGATUM OILINCI

連携データベース 2