Scirpus Karuisawensis Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Scirpus karuisawensis.
定義
生物由来: Scirpus karuisawensis Makino · Cyperaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Scirpus Karuisawensis Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Scirpus karuisawensis. The accepted scientific name for Scirpus karuisawensis is Scirpus Karuisawensis.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SCIRPUS KARUISAWENSIS EXTRACTINCI