定義
生物由来: Sclerocarya birrea (A.Rich.) Hochst. · Anacardiaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil with Polyglycerin-10
化粧品での役割
水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERSINCI