Sea Cucumber Saponins is the saponin fraction isolated from the sea cucumber, Cucumaria frondosa.
定義
Sea Cucumber Saponins is the saponin fraction isolated from the sea cucumber, Cucumaria frondosa.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
Sea Cucumber Saponins is the saponin fraction isolated from the sea cucumber, Cucumaria frondosa.
Sea Cucumber Saponins is the saponin fraction isolated from the sea cucumber, Cucumaria frondosa.