Sea Cucumber Secretion Extract is the extract of the secretion obtained from the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus, Cucumaria japonica, and/or Stichopus japonicus.
定义
Sea Cucumber Secretion Extract is the extract of the secretion obtained from the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus, Cucumaria japonica, and/or Stichopus japonicus.
化妆品中的作用
使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING帮助脱落老废角质EXFOLIATING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING