Sea Cucumber Secretion Extract is the extract of the secretion obtained from the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus, Cucumaria japonica, and/or Stichopus japonicus.
定義
Sea Cucumber Secretion Extract is the extract of the secretion obtained from the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus, Cucumaria japonica, and/or Stichopus japonicus.
化粧品での役割
髪や肌の色を抜くBLEACHING古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌を引き締める感覚を与えるASTRINGENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING