Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

定義

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

化粧品での役割

酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1