Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

Definition

Sea Water/Artemisia Argyi Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Sea Water and the leaves of Artemisia argyi.

Cosmetic roles

Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

SEA WATER/ARTEMISIA ARGYI LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1